Playoff Schedule & Results, Atom, 2018-2019 (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
REGISTRATION
Registration
Beginner Program
Respect in Sport Parent
Financial Assistance
Volunteers
PTS, NRP and ATM Info
Clinics
Clinics
Coaches
Trainers
Players
Goaltenders
Tournaments
Andy Passero Memorial 2023/24
Winter Challenge 2023/24
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Constitution & Bylaws
Code of Conduct
Tenders / RFQs
Fundraising/Event Application
Teams
Teams
Atom Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Atom 1 - White
Atom 2 - Orange
Atom 3 - Purple
Team Websites
Atom 1 - White
Atom 2 - Orange
Atom 3 - Purple
×
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Atom
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This League is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
League Playoff Schedule & Results
2018-2019 AT - Atom 1 - White
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
AT- C- Pl-48
Feb 10 2019
4:30 PM
Atom 2 - Orange
Crystal Ridge Arena
0-3
L
AT- C- Pl-53
Feb 17 2019
4:30 PM
Port Colborne Sailors 1
Crystal Ridge Arena
2-2
T
AT- C- Pl-58
Feb 24 2019
4:30 PM
Lincoln Blades 1
Crystal Ridge Arena
2-0
W
AT- C- Pl-63
Mar 03 2019
5:40 PM
Port Colborne Sailors 2
Vale (1)
4-3
W
AT- C- Pl-66
Mar 07 2019
6:00 PM
Dunnville Mudcats 2
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
1-5
L
AT- C- Pl-64
Mar 18 2019
6:30 PM
Atom 3 - Purple
Crystal Ridge Arena
6-5
W
Tie Breaker
Mar 22 2019
6:00 PM
Port Colborne Sailors 1
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
4-5
L
2018-2019 AT - Atom 2 - Orange
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
AT- C- Pl-48
Feb 10 2019
4:30 PM
Atom 1 - White
Crystal Ridge Arena
3-0
W
AT- C- Pl-57
Feb 15 2019
7:10 PM
Dunnville Mudcats 2
Dunnville
4-2
W
AT- C- Pl-54
Feb 17 2019
5:40 PM
Port Colborne Sailors 2
Crystal Ridge Arena
19-5
W
AT- C- Pl-59
Mar 02 2019
10:00 AM
Port Colborne Sailors 1
Vale (1)
1-7
L
AT- C- Pl-61
Mar 03 2019
3:30 PM
Lincoln Blades 1
Crystal Ridge Arena
4-4
T
AT- C- Pl-65
Mar 06 2019
6:30 PM
Atom 3 - Purple
Crystal Ridge Arena
1-1
T
2018-2019 AT - Atom 3 - Purple
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
AT- C- Pl-49
Feb 10 2019
5:40 PM
Port Colborne Sailors 2
Vale (1)
15-2
W
AT- C- Pl-51
Feb 15 2019
7:15 PM
Port Colborne Sailors 1
Vale (1)
8-4
W
AT- C- Pl-56
Feb 23 2019
1:00 PM
Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming
4-4
T
AT- C- Pl-62
Mar 03 2019
4:40 PM
Dunnville Mudcats 2
Crystal Ridge Arena
2-2
T
AT- C- Pl-65
Mar 06 2019
6:30 PM
Atom 2 - Orange
Crystal Ridge Arena
1-1
T
AT- C- Pl-64
Mar 18 2019
6:30 PM
Atom 1 - White
Crystal Ridge Arena
5-6
L
tie breaker 2
Mar 25 2019
6:30 PM
Port Colborne Sailors 1
Crystal Ridge Arena
10-5
W