Leisureplex (Kinsmen), Venues, U13 (Peewee) BB, U13 (PeeWee) (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
HOUSE LEAGUE
U13 (PEEWEE)
(2-4)
1:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[633]
U15 (Bantam) BB
(4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[7021]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U15 (BANTAM)
(2-10)
3:40 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[833]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U18 (MIDGET)
(2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors 1
[ 1038]
U18 (Midget) AE
(2-0)
6:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
[8026]
U18 (Midget) BB
(4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[9031]
U13 (Peewee) BB
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[4032]
U15 (Bantam) AE
(0-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[6024]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U8 (MINOR NOVICE)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
True Stride
U11 (Atom) AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
True Stride
U11 (Atom) BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
True Stride
U13 (Peewee) BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
True Stride
U18 (Midget) BB
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice) BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HOUSE LEAGUE
BEGINNERS (METERORITES)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HOUSE LEAGUE
BEGINNERS (METERORITES)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
HOUSE LEAGUE
U7 (PRENOVICE)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
HOUSE LEAGUE
U8 (MINOR NOVICE)
11:15 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[12]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U9 (NOVICE) Team 1
(0-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[217]
U9 (Novice) BB
(0-0)
1:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[1031]
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001020304
HOUSE LEAGUE
U11 (ATOM) Team 1
(2-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[434]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U13 (PEEWEE)
(9-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[644]
U15 (Bantam) BB
(2-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[7029]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U15 (BANTAM)
(0-5)
3:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors 2
[845]
U18 (Midget) AE
(1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[8035]
U13 (Peewee) BB
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[4040]
U15 (Bantam) AE
(0-4)
8:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
[6031]
U9 (Novice) BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
True Stride
HOUSE LEAGUE
U11(ATOM) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
True Stride
HOUSE LEAGUE
U13 (PEEWEE)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
True Stride
U11 (Atom) BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
05060708091011
U15 (Bantam) BB
5:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[7038]
U13 (Peewee) BB
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[4052]
U15 (Bantam) AE
8:15 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[6042]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U11 (ATOM) Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
True Stride
U15 (Bantam) BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HOUSE LEAGUE
BEGINNERS (METERORITES)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HOUSE LEAGUE
BEGINNERS (METERORITES)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
HOUSE LEAGUE
U7 (PRENOVICE)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
HOUSE LEAGUE
U8 (MINOR NOVICE)
11:15 AM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[19]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U9 (NOVICE) Team 1
12:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[228]
U9 (Novice) BB
1:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1078]
12131415161718
U9 (Novice) BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Powerskating with Marco
HOUSE LEAGUE
U11(ATOM) Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[454]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U13 (PEEWEE)
1:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[ 667]
U15 (Bantam) BB
2:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[7048]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U15 (BANTAM)
3:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[869]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U18 (MIDGET)
5:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[ 1079]
U18 (Midget) AE
6:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[8052]
U18 (Midget) BB
7:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[9067]
U13 (Peewee) BB
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[4065]
U15 (Bantam) AE
8:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[6051]
U11 (Atom) AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
True Stride
U15 (Bantam) AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
True Stride
U11 (Atom) BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HOUSE LEAGUE
BEGINNERS (METERORITES)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HOUSE LEAGUE
BEGINNERS (METERORITES)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
HOUSE LEAGUE
U7 (PRENOVICE)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
HOUSE LEAGUE
U8 (MINOR NOVICE)
11:15 AM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[22]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U9 (NOVICE) Team 1
12:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[232]
U9 (Novice) BB
1:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[1057]
19202122232425
U9 (Novice) BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Powerskating with Marco
HOUSE LEAGUE
U13 (PEEWEE)
1:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[678]
U15 (Bantam) BB
2:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[7057]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U15 (BANTAM)
3:40 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[881]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U18 (MIDGET)
5:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[ 1092]
U18 (Midget) BB
7:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[9079]
U13 (Peewee) BB
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[4077]
262728293031Jan 01
Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08
U15 (Bantam) BB
2:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[7064]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U15 (BANTAM)
3:40 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[886]
U18 (Midget) BB
7:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[9087]
U13 (Peewee) BB
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[4083]
HOUSE LEAGUE
U7 (PRENOVICE)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
HOUSE LEAGUE
U9 (NOVICE) Team 1
12:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[240]
U9 (Novice) BB
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
3 Municipal Centre Dr , Fort Erie, ON  
  • Current Season

    5 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    5 - 0 - 0
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 5:21 PM