Leisureplex (Kinsmen), Venues (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Atom BB
W (4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[2163]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
L (2-4)
1:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[3099]
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (2-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[1115]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
L (1-8)
3:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[7162]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
W (5-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 1
[7163]
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green
L (4-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7678]
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[5113]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (3-4)
8:00 AM
@ Blyth Brussels Crusaders
[A15]
06070809101112
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 4 Green & Pre-Novice 2 White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 3 Maroon & Prenovice 1 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[A-AE3-B 1]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 2 - Gold
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[7694]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (2-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[4663]
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Rep
11:15 AM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[0017]
2018-2019
TYKE
Tyke
12:15 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[26]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[4157]
13141516171819
2018-2019
Atom BB
11:00 AM
vs. Boulder, Colorado
2018-2019
Atom AE
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[2694]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
T (3-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[3112]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[4133]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
(4-4)
3:45 PM
vs. PW - Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
[7182]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[4565]
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green
(6-1)
6:15 PM
vs. BT - Bantam Team 2 - Gold
[7699]
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (6-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[5123]
2018-2019
PN
Prenovice 1 - Black & Pre-Novice 4 Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 2 White & Pre-Novice 3 Maroon
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[4039]
2018-2019
Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[A-AE3-B 3]
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 2 - Gold
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[7705]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
T (2-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[4676]
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
Tyke
12:15 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[32]
20212223242526
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2707]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
L (1-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[3120]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
2:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[4143]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
L (1-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
[7197]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
T (3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7199]
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (9-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5134]
2018-2019
PN
Prenovice 1 - Black & Pre-Novice 2 White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 3 Maroon & Pre-Novice 4 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks AE
[B-AE3- A 3]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3066]
2018-2019
Novice BB
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[4156]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
T (2-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[4687]
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[0020]
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[5061]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
T (1-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[3059]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[4092]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Tyke Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[0008]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
L (1-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[3128]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
T (1-1)
2:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[4151]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
3:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7220]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 2 - Gold
L (0-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[7737]
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green
W (4-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[7735]
2018-2019
Midget BB
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5144]
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 3 Maroon & Prenovice 1 - Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 4 Green & Pre-Novice 2 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[A280]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (3-1)
12:15 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
[N-BB-02]
2018-2019
Novice BB
L (2-3)
3:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[N-BB-04]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 2 - Gold
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7739]
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Rep
11:15 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[0022]
2018-2019
TYKE
Tyke
12:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[39]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AT
Atom 2 - Orange
L (2-6)
3:50 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
[6754]
2018-2019
AT
Atom 1 - White
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6749]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[B- AE3- B2]
2018-2019
Atom AAA
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 2 White & Pre-Novice 3 Maroon
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PN
Prenovice 1 - Black & Pre-Novice 4 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MID
Midget Team 1 White
L (3-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8197]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 2
[7221]
2018-2019
Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[A-AE3 - D-1]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[B- AE3- B4]
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Select
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
3 Municipal Centre Dr , Fort Erie, ON  
  • Current Season

    26 - 26 - 5
  • All-Time

    266 - 336 - 97
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 4:36 AM