Leisureplex (Kinsmen), Venues (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
BT
Bantam Team 1
W (3-2)
2:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[8508]
MID
Midget Team 1
W (8-2)
3:50 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[9503]
MID
Midget Team 3
W (3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[9504]
MID
Midget Team 2
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Midget BB
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[5130]
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[3055]
Bantam BB
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[4042]
Minor Bantam AAA
8:15 PM
vs. Niagara North
[MB153]
MNOV
Minor Novice
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
NOV
Novice
10:30 AM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[5001]
Novice BB
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces #2
[1002]
Novice AAA
1:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[N-H171]
Bantam BB
W (4-0)
2:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[4025]
03040506070809
Atom BB
W (7-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[2046]
Peewee BB
L (0-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[3047]
Minor Bantam AAA
1:30 PM
vs. All Prenovice Players
BT
Bantam Team 1
L (2-6)
3:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[8541]
MID
Midget Team 1
L (3-10)
4:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[9544]
MID
Midget Team 2
L (1-5)
5:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[9545]
MID
Midget Team 3
L (3-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[9799]
Midget BB
W (6-2)
7:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[5035]
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[MB159]
MNOV
Minor Novice
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
NOV
Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[5005]
Minor Novice Select
11:30 AM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces 1
[1524]
Novice AAA
12:30 PM
vs. Halton
[N-H109]
10111213141516
Atom BB
L (2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[2053]
Bantam AE
L (2-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
[4562]
BT
Bantam Team 1
L (2-7)
2:35 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[8735]
BT
Bantam Team 1
2:35 PM-3:35 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
MID
Midget Team 1
(4-1)
3:50 PM
vs. MID - Midget Team 2
[9565]
MID
Midget Team 3
L (1-10)
6:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[9800]
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
W (7-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[2030]
Bantam BB
L (4-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[4058]
MNOV
Minor Novice
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
NOV
Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[5010]
Minor Novice Select
11:30 AM
vs. Glancaster Rangers
[1520]
Novice AAA
12:30 PM
vs. Hamilton
[N-H122]
Peewee AE
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Atom BB
W (7-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[2063]
Minor Bantam AAA
12:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills
[MB260]
Bantam AE
L (1-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers Minor
[4572]
BT
Bantam Team 1
L (2-4)
2:35 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[8579]
MID
Midget Team 1
W (8-7)
3:50 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[9587]
MID
Midget Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
MID
Midget Team 2
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[9774]
MID
Midget Team 3
W (7-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[9801]
Midget BB
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5054]
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[4069]
Minor Bantam AAA
8:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45's
[MB17]
MNOV
Minor Novice
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
11:30 AM
vs. Garden City Falcons GREEN
[1515]
Novice BB
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
24252627282930
Atom BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee BB
L (2-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[3072]
Bantam AE
L (1-10)
1:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1
[4583]
BT
Bantam Team 1
L (4-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[8594]
MID
Midget Team 1
L (3-6)
3:45 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[9608]
MID
Midget Team 2
L (0-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[9609]
MID
Midget Team 3
W (7-0)
6:15 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[9802]
Midget BB
W (6-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
[5045]
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[4077]
MNOV
Minor Novice
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
NOV
Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[5018]
Minor Novice Select
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice BB
12:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[1029]
Novice AAA
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville
[N-H127]
Peewee BB
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Atom BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee BB
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam AE
1:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2
[4591]
BT
Bantam Team 1
2:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[8608]
BT
Bantam Team 1
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
MID
Midget Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
MID
Midget Team 2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
MID
Midget Team 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[5070]
Midget BB
7:30 PM-9:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
3 Municipal Centre Dr , Fort Erie, ON  
  • Current Season

    41 - 31 - 8
  • All-Time

    289 - 345 - 101
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Saturday, February 22, 2020 at 9:50 PM