Leisureplex (Kinsmen), Venues (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2707]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
L (1-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[3120]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
2:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[4143]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
L (1-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
[7197]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
T (3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7199]
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (9-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5134]
2018-2019
PN
Prenovice 1 - Black & Pre-Novice 2 White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 3 Maroon & Pre-Novice 4 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks AE
[B-AE3- A 3]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3066]
2018-2019
Novice BB
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[4156]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
T (2-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[4687]
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[0020]
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[5061]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
T (1-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[3059]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[4092]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Tyke Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[0008]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
L (1-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[3128]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
T (1-1)
2:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[4151]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
3:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7220]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 2 - Gold
L (0-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[7737]
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green
W (4-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[7735]
2018-2019
Midget BB
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5144]
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 3 Maroon & Prenovice 1 - Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 4 Green & Pre-Novice 2 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[A280]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
W (3-1)
12:15 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
[N-BB-02]
2018-2019
Novice BB
L (2-3)
3:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[N-BB-04]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 2 - Gold
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7739]
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Rep
11:15 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[0022]
2018-2019
TYKE
Tyke
12:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[39]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AT
Atom 2 - Orange
L (2-6)
3:50 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
[6754]
2018-2019
AT
Atom 1 - White
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6749]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[B- AE3- B2]
2018-2019
Atom AAA
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 2 White & Pre-Novice 3 Maroon
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PN
Prenovice 1 - Black & Pre-Novice 4 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MID
Midget Team 1 White
L (3-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8197]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 2
[7221]
2018-2019
Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[A-AE3 - D-1]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[B- AE3- B4]
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Select
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
Bantam Select
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
1:10 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
L (4-7)
3:45 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[PW - B - P - 22]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
W (1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[PW - C - P - 39]
2018-2019
MID
Midget Team 1 White
W (4-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[M- A- P- 02]
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 4 Green & Pre-Novice 3 Maroon
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 2 White & Prenovice 1 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[5050]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[B- AE3- B6]
2018-2019
Atom AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[A234]
2018-2019
Novice BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 2 - Gold
W (7-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[Bt- C - P -45]
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
11:15 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Novice BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[m - AT - A - 02]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
L (0-1)
1:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[PW - B - 12]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
L (1-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[PW - B - P - 26]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM
vs. Niagara North
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
MID
Midget Team 1 White
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[M- A- P- 07]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 2 - Gold
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[Bt- C - P -50]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[O-BAE3/5-Q33]
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
Tyke
12:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[55]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[O-BAE3/5-Q34]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
TYKE
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[50]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (2-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[m - AT - A - 07]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
T (3-3)
1:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[BT - A - 04]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 1
[PW - C - P - 47]
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green
W (4-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[BT - B - P - 33]
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 4 Green & Prenovice 1 - Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PN
Pre-Novice 3 Maroon & Pre-Novice 2 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BEG
Meteorites
9:00 AM
vs. Beginners
2018-2019
Tyke Rep
11:15 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[0031]
2018-2019
TYKE
Tyke
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
2:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7227]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
5:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[7225]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
5:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee Team 1 - Orange
[7226]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Peewee BB
W (4-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[PW - B - 17]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
T (4-4)
1:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[BT - A - 09]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
W (6-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[PW - B - P - 33]
2018-2019
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[BT - B - P - 39]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[m - BT - C - 31]
2018-2019
TYKE
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AT
Atom 1 - White
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
[AT- C- Pl-66]
2018-2019
MID
Midget Team 1 White
L (1-7)
7:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[M- A- P- 19]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
3 Municipal Centre Dr , Fort Erie, ON  
  • Current Season

    12 - 16 - 2
  • All-Time

    248 - 319 - 93
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 5:15 PM