Calendar (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 27, 2022-Dec 10, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
Andy Passero Memorial Tournament
U18 B REP - Midland Silver Stick Tournament
U18 B REP - Andy Passero Memorial Tournament
U15 C REP - Ayr Silver Stick
U11 B REP - Andy Passero Memorial Touranment
U15 B REP - Andy Passero Memorial Tournament
U9 MD
11:20 AM
@ Welland Tigers
U13 B REP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL 1
12:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
U13 LL 2
1:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1 black
U15 LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
U11 B REP
3:40 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
U18 LL 1
4:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
U15 B REP
4:15 PM
vs. Haldimand River Kings
U11 LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 B REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL 2 & U11 LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 HL 2 & U9 HL 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 HL 1 & U9 HL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 B REP
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U18 LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 C REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 B REP
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Goaltender Clinics
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
ALL U9 and below goalies
U15 C REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 B REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 B REP
7:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
U15 B REP
7:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
U11 SELECT
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 B REP
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 SELECT
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL 2
8:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers 2 white
U9 MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 SELECT
6:30 PM
vs. Kiwanis
U11 AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL 2
6:15 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
U7 HL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 HL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 HL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL 2
11:10 AM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
Vale (1) [4586]
U9 HL 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U9 HL 4
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL 1
2:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 3
U9 MD
2:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers White
U11 LL 3
4:20 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
U11 LL 1
5:40 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 3 White
U13 LL 2
7:20 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1 White
Meridian [6624]
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
Andy Passero Memorial Tournament
U18 B REP - Andy Passero Memorial Tournament
U15 C REP - Ayr Silver Stick
U11 B REP - Andy Passero Memorial Touranment
U15 B REP - Andy Passero Memorial Tournament
U13 B REP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL 3
3:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors 2
Saltfleet [4599]
U13 LL 2
3:20 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild
Wainfleet [6564]
U11 LL 2
4:50 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
U18 LL 2
6:45 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1 White
Meridian [9674]
U15 LL 1
6:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue
U18 LL 1
7:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 2 orange
Chippawa [9676]
U11 LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 B REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL 1 & U11 LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 HL 2 & U9 HL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 HL 1 & U9 HL 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 B REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 C REP
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
U18 LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 B REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 C REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 B REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 SELECT
7:30 PM
vs. NOTL
U18 B REP
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL 1
9:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 3
U9 MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 B REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
RISI
U13 B REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
RISI
U15 LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 B REP
6:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
U15 LL 1
6:30 PM
@ Welland Tigers 3 gold
U15 B REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL 2
7:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
U13 B REP
7:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
U7 HL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
GAME
BEGINNERS GROUP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
GROUP 1
BEGINNERS GROUP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
GROUP 2
U9 HL 4
9:00 AM
vs. U9 HL 2
U9 HL 3
10:00 AM
vs. U9 HL 1
U15 C REP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U13 B REP
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD
11:20 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers
U11 LL 1
4:00 PM
vs. U11 LL 2
U11 LL 3
5:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Thursday, December 1, 2022 at 6:51 PM