Organization Calendar (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 24, 2017-Oct 07, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Atom BB
1:10 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
2:20 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE/Minor
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
Bantam BB
8:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Pre-Novice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice - All prenovice players
Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice - All Novice players
AT
Atom 1 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice - All Atom players
Peewee
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice - All peewee players
Novice BB
11:30 AM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [1003- O]
BT
Miller's Auto Recycling Flyers (Orange)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice - All Bantam players
Atom BB
12:40 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [2003- O]
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Pelham [2504]
Bantam BB
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
3:10 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
Peewee AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Atom BB
1:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Peewee BB
2:25 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Bantam AE
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE/Minor
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PN
Pre-Novice 1 Bruins (Yellow) & Pre-Novice 2 Flyers (Orange)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PN
Pre-Novice 3 Wild (Green) & Pre-Novice 4 Hurricanes (Red)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 2 Purple & Atom 1 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [1011- O]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
Bantam BB
7:10 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [4010- O]
Peewee BB
7:20 PM
@ Welland Tigers
NOV
Novice 1 Canadiens (Red) & Novice 2 Leafs (Blue)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 3 Flyers (Orange) & Novice 4 Wild (Green)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
8:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
BEG
Meteorites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
ALL BEGINNERS
PN
Pre-Novice 1 Bruins (Yellow) & Pre-Novice 2 Flyers (Orange)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 1 Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
PN
Pre-Novice 3 Wild (Green) & Pre-Novice 4 Hurricanes (Red)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 Canadiens (Red) & Novice 2 Leafs (Blue)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 3 Flyers (Orange) & Novice 4 Wild (Green)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
12:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [3602]
Novice BB
1:30 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [1028]
Atom AE
5:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [2520]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 11:43 AM