Organization Calendar (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 16, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Tyke Rep - Buffalo
Atom BB
11:00 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Tyke Rep
11:00 AM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [0013]
Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
Peewee BB
1:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Novice BB
2:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [1108]
Bantam BB
2:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
3:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
AT
Atom 2 - Orange
4:30 PM
vs. AT - Atom 1 - White
PW
Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
5:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
BT
Bantam Team 2 - Gold
5:00 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild 1
Wainfleet [7658]
NOV
Novice - Light Blue
5:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
AT
Atom 3 - Purple
5:40 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green
6:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
Midget BB
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
MID
Midget Team 1 White
8:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 4
PN
Pre-Novice 3 Maroon & Pre-Novice 4 Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PN
Prenovice 1 - Black & Pre-Novice 2 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom 3 - Purple & Atom 1 - White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice - Light Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AT
Atom 2 - Orange
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:35 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [5102]
MID
Midget Team 1 White
9:35 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 2
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [2666]
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AT
Atom 2 - Orange
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [6546]
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PN
Prenovice 1 - Black
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
TrueStride Skating
PN
Pre-Novice 2 White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
TrueStride Skating
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:10 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [4116]
PN
Pre-Novice 3 Maroon
7:20 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PN
Pre-Novice 4 Green
7:20 PM-8:05 PM
TrueStride Skating
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
TrueStride Skating
BT
Bantam Team 2 - Gold
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
TrueStride Skating
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange & Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green & Bantam Team 2 - Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Team 2 - Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
Atom BB
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
Midget AE
8:30 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
BEG
Meteorites
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
BEG
Meteorites
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
Novice - Light Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
PN
Pre-Novice 2 White
10:00 AM
vs. PN - Pre-Novice 3 Maroon
PN
Prenovice 1 - Black
10:00 AM
vs. PN - Pre-Novice 4 Green
TYKE
Tyke
10:10 AM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Atom AE
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Novice BB
11:15 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
12:30 PM
vs. Burlington
Bantam BB
1:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
AT
Atom 1 - White
1:10 PM
@ Welland Tigers 2
PW
Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
1:30 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 2
Vale (1) [7156]
Bantam AE
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green
4:20 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
MID
Midget Team 1 White
5:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
Midget AE
6:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades Minor
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Tyke Rep - Buffalo
Atom BB
12:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Peewee BB
1:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Novice BB
2:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Atom AE
3:10 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [2676]
AT
Atom 2 - Orange
3:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
PW
Peewee Team 1 - Orange
3:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
AT
Atom 3 - Purple
4:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
PW
Peewee Team 2 - Navy Blue
5:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 1
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green
6:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Bantam BB
6:20 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Bantam AE
7:15 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Midget BB
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
MID
Midget Team 1 White
8:35 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [8178]
BT
Bantam Team 1 - Green & Bantam Team 2 - Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • OLServices
  • Fort Erie Bingo
  • Niagara Police Association
    
Little Caesars
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Tuesday, December 18, 2018 at 6:15 AM