Schedule & Results (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 20 20197:00 PM Atom AENOTL Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MB103Sep 20 20198:15 PM Minor Bantam AAABrampton 45's Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Sep 21 20191:00 PM Atom AEPelham Pelham Arena
Sep 22 201911:00 AM Atom BBPort Colborne Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Sep 22 201912:15 PM Peewee BBPort Colborne Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MB111Sep 27 20198:15 PM Minor Bantam AAAGuelph Gryphons Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MB120Oct 04 20198:15 PM Minor Bantam AAAHamilton Jr. Bulldogs Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
A121Oct 05 201911:45 AM Atom AAA Grey Bruce Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Oct 05 20191:00 PM Novice BBNiagara Falls Gale Centre
A280Oct 05 20193:45 PM Atom AAA Grey Bruce Leisureplex (Jaycee)
2015Oct 06 201911:00 AM Atom BBGarden City FalconsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
A279Oct 09 20197:00 PM Atom AAA Hamilton Crystal Ridge Arena
Oct 11 20198:15 PM Minor Bantam AAAOakville Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Oct 12 201912:30 PM Novice BBNiagara Falls Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
3024Oct 12 20192:05 PM Peewee BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
1065Oct 13 201912:30 PM Novice BBNOTL WolvesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2027Oct 16 20197:10 PM Atom BBThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
4146Oct 16 20197:40 PM Bantam BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
5019Oct 17 20198:30 PM Midget BBPort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
3546Oct 18 20197:10 PM Peewee AEPort Colborne Sailors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
7504Oct 19 20199:00 AMPWPeewee Team 1 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
2631Oct 19 201912:20 PM Atom AEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
A139Oct 19 201912:30 PM Atom AAA Guelph Leisureplex (Jaycee)
8507Oct 19 20198:30 PMBTBantam Team 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
2030Oct 20 201911:00 AM Atom BBThorold BlackhawksLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3033Oct 20 201912:15 PM Peewee BBThorold BlackhawksLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3556Oct 20 201912:30 PM Peewee AEPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Accipiter)
4534Oct 20 20191:30 PM Bantam AEGarden City Merritton AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
8508Oct 20 20192:35 PMBTBantam Team 1 Grimsby Kings 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9503Oct 20 20193:50 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Lincoln Blades 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7012Oct 20 20194:30 PMATAtom 1 NOTL Wolves 1Crystal Ridge Arena
9504Oct 20 20195:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3Thorold Blackhawks 2Leisureplex (Jaycee)
7014Oct 20 20195:45 PMATAtom 2 West Lincoln Wrath 2Crystal Ridge Arena
4545Oct 20 20196:50 PM Bantam AEWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
7513Oct 20 20197:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 NOTL Wolves 2Crystal Ridge Arena
4541Oct 22 20197:15 PM Bantam AEGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
4032Oct 23 20196:40 PM Bantam BBNOTL WolvesMeridian
9516Oct 23 20199:05 PMMIDMidget Team 3Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
5025Oct 24 20198:30 PM Midget BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
7514Oct 25 20196:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
7018Oct 26 201911:10 AMATAtom 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
2705Oct 26 201911:45 AM Atom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorCrystal Ridge Arena
7020Oct 26 20191:00 PMATAtom 2 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
8521Oct 26 20196:00 PMBTBantam Team 1 NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
9522Oct 26 20199:45 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7525Oct 27 20191:20 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Wainfleet Wild # 1Wainfleet
9523Oct 27 20193:30 PMMIDMidget Team 3Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
2039Oct 27 20194:30 PM Atom BBNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
7032Oct 27 20194:30 PMATAtom 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1Crystal Ridge Arena
7034Oct 27 20195:45 PMATAtom 2 Pelham Panthers 2Crystal Ridge Arena
3041Oct 27 20196:10 PM Peewee BBWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
8527Oct 27 20196:40 PMBTBantam Team 1 Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
4547Oct 28 20198:00 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Valley Park
3566Oct 29 20197:10 PM Peewee AEWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
3554Oct 30 20196:30 PM Peewee AEGarden City Falcons MinorCrystal Ridge Arena
4027Oct 30 20197:40 PM Bantam BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
9538Oct 30 20199:05 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
4042Nov 01 20197:00 PM Bantam BBGarden City FalconsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3571Nov 01 20197:10 PM Peewee AEPelham Panthers AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
2637Nov 01 20197:10 PM Atom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
MB153Nov 01 20198:15 PM Minor Bantam AAANiagara North Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7533Nov 02 201910:40 AMPWPeewee Team 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1529Nov 02 201911:30 AM Minor Novice SelectNiagara Falls FlyersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2643Nov 02 201911:30 AM Atom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
1002Nov 02 201912:30 PM Novice BBWest Niagara Flying Aces #2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7038Nov 02 20191:00 PMATAtom 1 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
4025Nov 02 20192:45 PM Bantam BBStoney Creek WarriorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2148Nov 02 20193:00 PM Atom BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
2046Nov 03 201911:00 AM Atom BBPelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3047Nov 03 201912:15 PM Peewee BBPort Colborne SailorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4553Nov 03 20191:30 PM Bantam AEWest Niagara Flying Aces AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
8541Nov 03 20192:35 PMBTBantam Team 1 NOTL Wolves 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7046Nov 03 20193:25 PMATAtom 2 Dunnville Mudcats 2Dunnville
9544Nov 03 20193:50 PMMIDMidget Team 1 NOTL Wolves 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7049Nov 03 20194:30 PMATAtom 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2Crystal Ridge Arena
9545Nov 03 20195:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 NOTL Wolves 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9799Nov 03 20196:15 PMMIDMidget Team 3Lincoln Blades 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7541Nov 03 20197:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Pelham Panthers 2Crystal Ridge Arena
5035Nov 03 20197:30 PM Midget BBWest Niagara Flying AcesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3050Nov 04 20197:25 PM Peewee BBThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
9552Nov 04 20197:40 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (2)
9553Nov 04 20199:15 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
5039Nov 05 20199:00 PM Midget BBStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
2051Nov 07 20197:15 PM Atom BBPort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
4050Nov 08 20197:00 PM Bantam BBPelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MB159Nov 08 20198:15 PM Minor Bantam AAABuffalo Regals Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7052Nov 09 201911:10 AMATAtom 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
1524Nov 09 201911:30 AM Minor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
3588Nov 09 201912:10 PM Peewee AENOTL Wolves AEMeridian
2647Nov 09 20193:30 PM Atom AENOTL Wolves AECentennial (NOTL)
5043Nov 09 20194:35 PM Midget BBDunnville MudcatsDunnville
4561Nov 09 20196:30 PM Bantam AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
2053Nov 10 201911:00 AM Atom BBStoney Creek WarriorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3055Nov 10 201912:15 PM Peewee BBPelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1012Nov 10 20191:30 PM Novice BBWest Niagara Flying Aces #1Smithville
4562Nov 10 20191:30 PM Bantam AEGarden City Falcons Minor AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
8560Nov 10 20192:35 PMBTBantam Team 1 Welland Tigers 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9565Nov 10 20193:50 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Midget Team 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7064Nov 10 20194:30 PMATAtom 1 NOTL Wolves 2Crystal Ridge Arena
7065Nov 10 20195:45 PMATAtom 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2Crystal Ridge Arena
9800Nov 10 20196:15 PMMIDMidget Team 3NOTL Wolves 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7556Nov 10 20197:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 West Lincoln Wrath 2Crystal Ridge Arena
5045Nov 10 20197:30 PM Midget BBGarden City Falcons ALeisureplex (Kinsmen)
9571Nov 11 20198:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
4566Nov 11 20198:00 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Valley Park
2653Nov 12 20196:00 PM Atom AEGarden City Falcons Merritton AEMerritton Arena
3599Nov 13 20197:10 PM Peewee AEWest Niagara Flying Aces major AEFleming
1574Nov 14 20196:00 PM Minor Novice SelectNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
5050Nov 14 20198:00 PM Midget BBNOTL WolvesMeridian
4058Nov 15 20197:00 PM Bantam BBThorold BlackhawksLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3601Nov 15 20197:10 PM Peewee AEWelland Tigers AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
1520Nov 16 201911:30 AM Minor Novice SelectGlancaster RangersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2651Nov 16 201911:30 AM Atom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
7071Nov 16 20191:00 PMATAtom 1 Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
1017Nov 16 20191:30 PM Novice BBNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
7565Nov 16 20193:10 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
8572Nov 16 20194:20 PMBTBantam Team 1 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
4570Nov 16 20196:30 PM Bantam AEGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
9582Nov 16 20197:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
9584Nov 16 20198:30 PMMIDMidget Team 3Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
4062Nov 16 20198:40 PM Bantam BBGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
2063Nov 17 201911:00 AM Atom BBNiagara Falls FlyersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1073Nov 17 201912:00 PM Novice BBGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
3063Nov 17 201912:15 PM Peewee BBNOTL WolvesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4572Nov 17 20191:30 PM Bantam AEGlancaster Bombers MinorLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3607Nov 17 20192:00 PM Peewee AEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
1532Nov 17 20192:00 PM Minor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 2Peach King (2 - West)
8579Nov 17 20192:35 PMBTBantam Team 1 Pelham Panthers 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9587Nov 17 20193:50 PMMIDMidget Team 1 West Lincoln WrathLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
9588Nov 17 20195:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7086Nov 17 20195:45 PMATAtom 2 Atom 1 Crystal Ridge Arena
9801Nov 17 20196:15 PMMIDMidget Team 3Grimsby Kings 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7573Nov 17 20197:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 West Lincoln Wrath 1Crystal Ridge Arena
5054Nov 17 20197:30 PM Midget BBPort Colborne SailorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2065Nov 18 20196:40 PM Atom BBWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
3067Nov 18 20197:10 PM Peewee BBPort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
9593Nov 18 20197:45 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (2)
9596Nov 18 20199:10 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (2)
2066Nov 19 20197:10 PM Atom BBNOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
3611Nov 19 20197:15 PM Peewee AEGarden City Falcons AEMerritton Arena
9600Nov 19 20198:40 PMMIDMidget Team 3Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
4068Nov 20 20197:30 PM Bantam BBGarden City FalconsGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
5059Nov 20 20199:00 PM Midget BBGarden City Falcons AGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
7577Nov 22 20196:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
4069Nov 22 20197:00 PM Bantam BBNiagara Falls FlyersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3615Nov 22 20197:10 PM Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors AE white 2Leisureplex (Jaycee)
1024Nov 23 201911:20 AM Novice BBDunnville MudcatsDunnville
1515Nov 23 201911:30 AM Minor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons GREENLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
8590Nov 23 20195:30 PMBTBantam Team 1 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
2072Nov 24 201911:00 AM Atom BBGlancaster BombersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1077Nov 24 201912:00 PM Novice BBGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
3072Nov 24 201912:15 PM Peewee BBWelland TigersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1513Nov 24 20191:15 PM Minor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons REDS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
4583Nov 24 20191:30 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
2596Nov 24 20191:30 PM Atom AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
8594Nov 24 20192:35 PMBTBantam Team 1 Grimsby Kings 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9608Nov 24 20193:50 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Lincoln Blades 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7097Nov 24 20194:30 PMATAtom 1 Lincoln Blades 1Crystal Ridge Arena
9609Nov 24 20195:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Pelham Panthers 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7099Nov 24 20195:45 PMATAtom 2 Lincoln Blades 2Crystal Ridge Arena
9802Nov 24 20196:15 PMMIDMidget Team 3West Lincoln WrathLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
7587Nov 24 20197:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Welland Tigers 1Crystal Ridge Arena
8598Nov 25 20196:30 PMBTBantam Team 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (2)
3076Nov 25 20197:25 PM Peewee BBThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
9616Nov 25 20198:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
4073Nov 25 20198:30 PM Bantam BBPort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
9619Nov 25 20199:15 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
5064Nov 26 20197:00 PM Midget BBNiagara Falls FlyersChippawa
4067Nov 27 20196:40 PM Bantam BBNOTL WolvesMeridian
2078Nov 27 20197:10 PM Atom BBThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
9625Nov 27 20199:30 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Grimsby Kings 3Peach King (1 - East)
4077Nov 29 20197:00 PM Bantam BBWest Niagara Flying AcesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3632Nov 29 20197:10 PM Peewee AEGarden City Falcons Minor AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
8602Nov 29 20198:00 PMBTBantam Team 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
2657Nov 30 201911:30 AM Atom AEPort Colborne Sailors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
7103Nov 30 201911:50 AMATAtom 2 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
1029Nov 30 201912:30 PM Novice BBPelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3633Nov 30 20191:50 PM Peewee AEDunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
4589Nov 30 20194:50 PM Bantam AEWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
7595Nov 30 20197:10 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
2082Dec 01 201911:00 AM Atom BBNOTL WolvesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3080Dec 01 201912:15 PM Peewee BBGlancaster BombersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4591Dec 01 20191:30 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
8608Dec 01 20192:35 PMBTBantam Team 1 NOTL Wolves 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9630Dec 01 20193:50 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Grimsby Kings 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
3640Dec 01 20194:15 PM Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Valley Park
7112Dec 01 20194:30 PMATAtom 1 West Lincoln Wrath 2Crystal Ridge Arena
9631Dec 01 20195:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Grimsby Kings 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9803Dec 01 20196:15 PMMIDMidget Team 3Pelham Panthers 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7601Dec 01 20197:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Stoney Creek WarriorsCrystal Ridge Arena
5070Dec 01 20197:30 PM Midget BBThorold BlackhawksLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
5071Dec 02 20199:00 PM Midget BBWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
9637Dec 02 20199:10 PMMIDMidget Team 3Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (2)
9638Dec 02 20199:15 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Welland Tigers 4Welland (Youth)
2090Dec 04 20197:00 PM Atom BBGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
9645Dec 05 20197:05 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
7116Dec 07 201911:10 AMATAtom 1 Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (1)
2659Dec 07 201912:30 PM Atom AEPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Duliban)
7118Dec 07 20194:40 PMATAtom 2 NOTL Wolves 1Centennial (NOTL)
4600Dec 07 20196:30 PM Bantam AEGarden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
8627Dec 07 20199:15 PMBTBantam Team 1 Grimsby Kings 3Peach King (1 - East)
7124Dec 08 20192:45 PMATAtom 1 Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
7613Dec 08 20193:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
7126Dec 08 20193:55 PMATAtom 2 Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
4603Dec 08 20195:30 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Valley Park
3087Dec 08 20195:45 PM Peewee BBNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
9651Dec 08 20196:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
9653Dec 08 20197:30 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Pelham Panthers 4Meridian CC (Duliban)
2686Dec 09 20196:30 PM Atom AEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (2)
4094Dec 09 20198:45 PM Bantam BBThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
3014Dec 11 20196:45 PM Peewee BBStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
4097Dec 13 20197:00 PM Bantam BBNOTL WolvesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3661Dec 13 20197:10 PM Peewee AENOTL Wolves AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
7130Dec 14 20199:20 AMATAtom 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1507Dec 14 201911:30 AM Minor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
1043Dec 14 201912:30 PM Novice BBThorold BlackhawksLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2100Dec 14 20191:45 PM Atom BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
2562Dec 14 20192:10 PM Atom AEWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Youth)
4034Dec 14 20192:45 PM Bantam BBPort Colborne SailorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
7622Dec 14 20192:50 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
3665Dec 14 20195:00 PM Peewee AEGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
9668Dec 14 20198:30 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
2101Dec 15 201911:00 AM Atom BBWelland TigersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3095Dec 15 201912:15 PM Peewee BBPelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4614Dec 15 20191:30 PM Bantam AEGarden City Falcons Minor AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
7140Dec 15 20192:15 PMATAtom 1 Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
8645Dec 15 20192:35 PMBTBantam Team 1 Welland Tigers 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9670Dec 15 20193:50 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9671Dec 15 20195:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 NOTL Wolves 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
2665Dec 15 20195:00 PM Atom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AEFleming
7144Dec 15 20195:45 PMATAtom 2 Welland Tigers 3Crystal Ridge Arena
7632Dec 15 20197:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1Crystal Ridge Arena
5088Dec 15 20197:30 PM Midget BBDunnville MudcatsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
9676Dec 15 20198:20 PMMIDMidget Team 3NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
3098Dec 16 20196:50 PM Peewee BBNOTL WolvesMeridian
9789Dec 16 20198:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
9682Dec 16 20199:15 PMMIDMidget Team 2 West Lincoln WrathSmithville
2108Dec 19 20197:15 PM Atom BBPort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
2152Dec 20 20196:00 PM Atom BBWest Niagara Flying AcesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2707Dec 20 20196:15 PM Atom AEStoney Creek Warriors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
4106Dec 20 20197:00 PM Bantam BBPort Colborne SailorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3101Dec 20 20197:00 PM Peewee BBWelland TigersWelland (Main)
3676Dec 20 20197:10 PM Peewee AEWelland Tigers MinorLeisureplex (Jaycee)
7638Dec 21 201910:10 AMPWPeewee Team 1 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
2669Dec 21 201911:30 AM Atom AENOTL Wolves AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
1530Dec 21 201912:30 PM Minor Novice SelectNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
1050Dec 21 201912:30 PM Novice BBPort Colborne SailorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3683Dec 21 20195:15 PM Peewee AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
7155Dec 21 20195:50 PMATAtom 1 West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
7154Dec 21 20195:50 PMATAtom 2 NOTL Wolves 2Centennial (NOTL)
5034Dec 21 20196:40 PM Midget BBWelland TigersWelland (Main)
1531Dec 22 20191:00 PM Minor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 1Peach King (2 - West)
4625Dec 22 20191:30 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
8664Dec 22 20192:35 PMBTBantam Team 1 Lincoln Blades 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
3686Dec 22 20193:00 PM Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors AE white 2Valley Park
9693Dec 22 20193:50 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Welland Tigers 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7160Dec 22 20194:30 PMATAtom 1 Wainfleet Wild 1Crystal Ridge Arena
7161Dec 22 20195:00 PMATAtom 2 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
9694Dec 22 20195:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Grimsby Kings 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9804Dec 22 20196:15 PMMIDMidget Team 3Grimsby Kings 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
4109Dec 22 20197:00 PM Bantam BBNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
7649Dec 22 20197:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Wainfleet Wild 2Crystal Ridge Arena
5097Dec 22 20197:30 PM Midget BBPort Colborne SailorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2002Jan 03 20206:30 PM Atom BBGlancaster BombersMohawk (Tim Horton's)
5098Jan 03 20207:30 PM Midget BBWelland TigersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
8671Jan 04 202011:20 AMBTBantam Team 1 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
1501Jan 04 202012:15 PM Minor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons GREENS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
7167Jan 04 20202:00 PMATAtom 2 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
1055Jan 04 20203:25 PM Novice BBWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
7655Jan 04 20204:10 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
9701Jan 04 20207:25 PMMIDMidget Team 1 NOTL Wolves 3Meridian
1519Jan 05 202010:00 AM Minor Novice SelectGlancaster RangersGlanbrook
7173Jan 05 20201:00 PMATAtom 1 Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
2113Jan 05 20201:45 PM Atom BBStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
4633Jan 05 20205:30 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Valley Park
8682Jan 05 20206:00 PMBTBantam Team 1 Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (1 - East)
9708Jan 05 20208:20 PMMIDMidget Team 1 NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
3031Jan 06 20207:00 PM Peewee BBGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
9713Jan 07 20208:40 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
5103Jan 08 20208:40 PM Midget BBThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
4116Jan 10 20207:00 PM Bantam BBThorold BlackhawksLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3706Jan 10 20207:10 PM Peewee AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
7664Jan 10 20207:10 PMPWPeewee Team 1 West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
1538Jan 11 202010:30 AM Minor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons REDLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1066Jan 11 202012:30 PM Novice BBStoney Creek WarriorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2677Jan 11 20203:00 PM Atom AEStoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
7183Jan 11 20205:50 PMATAtom 1 NOTL Wolves 2Centennial (NOTL)
7184Jan 11 20205:50 PMATAtom 2 West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
3587Jan 12 202010:30 AM Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Leisureplex (Jaycee)
2119Jan 12 202011:00 AM Atom BBPort Colborne SailorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3114Jan 12 202012:15 PM Peewee BBStoney Creek WarriorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4643Jan 12 20201:30 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
8696Jan 12 20202:35 PMBTBantam Team 1 Pelham Panthers 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7190Jan 12 20204:30 PMATAtom 1 Pelham Panthers 1Crystal Ridge Arena
9724Jan 12 20205:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Pelham Panthers 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7113Jan 12 20205:45 PMATAtom 2 NOTL Wolves 1Crystal Ridge Arena
9805Jan 12 20206:15 PMMIDMidget Team 3Port Colborne Sailors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7674Jan 12 20207:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1Crystal Ridge Arena
5108Jan 12 20207:30 PM Midget BBStoney Creek WarriorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
9731Jan 13 20209:15 PMMIDMidget Team 3Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
9733Jan 13 20209:30 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (1 - East)
4650Jan 14 20208:30 PM Bantam AEGarden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
2679Jan 15 20206:00 PM Atom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (2 - West)
7676Jan 16 20207:15 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
4124Jan 17 20207:00 PM Bantam BBNOTL WolvesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3718Jan 17 20207:10 PM Peewee AEWest Niagara Flying Aces major AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
1101Jan 18 202010:30 AM Novice BBNiagara Falls FlyersLeisureplex (Jaycee)
2584Jan 18 202011:30 AM Atom AEGlancaster Bombers MinorLeisureplex (Jaycee)
3120Jan 18 20202:05 PM Peewee BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
8715Jan 18 20209:15 PMBTBantam Team 1 Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
9758Jan 18 20209:45 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
2128Jan 19 202011:00 AM Atom BBPelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3124Jan 19 202012:15 PM Peewee BBThorold BlackhawksLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4653Jan 19 20201:30 PM Bantam AEWest Niagara Flying Aces AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1544Jan 19 20202:00 PM Minor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 2Peach King (2 - West)
8716Jan 19 20202:35 PMBTBantam Team 1 West Lincoln Wrath 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9743Jan 19 20203:50 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Welland Tigers 4Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7203Jan 19 20204:30 PMATAtom 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1Crystal Ridge Arena
9744Jan 19 20205:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 NOTL Wolves 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
2682Jan 19 20205:00 PM Atom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AEFleming
1104Jan 19 20205:40 PM Novice BBNOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
7205Jan 19 20205:45 PMATAtom 2 Wainfleet Wild 2Crystal Ridge Arena
9806Jan 19 20206:15 PMMIDMidget Team 3Welland Tigers 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7688Jan 19 20207:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Welland Tigers 2Crystal Ridge Arena
5118Jan 19 20207:30 PM Midget BBPelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2132Jan 21 20207:10 PM Atom BBNOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
5123Jan 23 20208:30 PM Midget BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
4136Jan 24 20207:00 PM Bantam BBPelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3734Jan 24 20207:10 PM Peewee AEGarden City Falcons AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
4579Jan 24 20208:45 PM Bantam AEDunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
1545Jan 25 202010:30 AM Minor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons GREENLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1108Jan 25 202010:30 AM Novice BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
2587Jan 25 202012:35 PM Atom AEDunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
4088Jan 25 20203:10 PM Bantam BBWelland TigersWelland (Main)
3132Jan 25 20206:15 PM Peewee BBGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
2139Jan 26 202011:00 AM Atom BBThorold BlackhawksLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3133Jan 26 202012:15 PM Peewee BBPort Colborne SailorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1547Jan 26 20202:00 PM Minor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons GREENS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
7213Jan 26 20204:30 PMATAtom 1 Welland Tigers 1Crystal Ridge Arena
7215Jan 26 20205:45 PMATAtom 2 Port Colborne Sailors 2Crystal Ridge Arena
7701Jan 26 20207:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Dunnville Mudcats # 1Crystal Ridge Arena
5126Jan 26 20207:30 PM Midget BBNiagara Falls FlyersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
7217Jan 31 20206:40 PMATAtom 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1549Feb 01 202010:30 AM Minor Novice SelectNiagara Falls FlyersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
8729Feb 02 20202:35 PMBTBantam Team 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9764Feb 02 20203:50 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Pelham Panthers 4Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7225Feb 02 20204:30 PMATAtom 1 Dunnville Mudcats 2Crystal Ridge Arena
9765Feb 02 20205:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Welland Tigers 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7226Feb 02 20205:45 PMATAtom 2 Welland Tigers 2Crystal Ridge Arena
7710Feb 02 20207:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Lincoln Blades 2Crystal Ridge Arena
1121Feb 03 20206:00 PM Novice BBWest Niagara Flying Aces #2Fleming
1550Feb 08 202010:30 AM Minor Novice SelectGlancaster RangersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1126Feb 08 202010:30 AM Novice BBGlancaster BombersLeisureplex (Jaycee)
1554Feb 09 20201:00 PM Minor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 1Peach King (2 - West)
1100Feb 13 20206:00 PM Novice BBPort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
1135Feb 15 202010:30 AM Novice BBDunnville MudcatsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
1558Feb 22 202010:30 AM Minor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons REDLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1143Feb 22 202012:00 PM Novice BBStoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
1560Feb 23 20201:00 PM Minor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons REDS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1563Feb 29 202010:30 AM Minor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
1150Feb 29 202010:30 AM Novice BBWest Niagara Flying Aces #1Leisureplex (Jaycee)
1565Mar 01 202010:00 AM Minor Novice SelectGlancaster RangersGlanbrook
8734Mar 01 20202:35 PMBTBantam Team 1 West Lincoln Wrath 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
8735Mar 01 20202:35 PMBTBantam Team 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9771Mar 01 20203:50 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9770Mar 01 20203:50 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Pelham Panthers 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7241Mar 01 20204:30 PMATAtom 1 Atom 2 Crystal Ridge Arena
9774Mar 01 20205:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Welland Tigers 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9772Mar 01 20205:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Midget Team 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
8738Mar 01 20205:30 PMBTBantam Team 1 NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
7246Mar 01 20205:45 PMATAtom 2 Dunnville Mudcats 1Crystal Ridge Arena
7191Mar 01 20205:45 PMATAtom 2 NOTL Wolves 2Crystal Ridge Arena
8742Mar 01 20205:50 PMBTBantam Team 1 Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
7250Mar 01 20206:15 PMATAtom 1 Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Mar 01 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3Midget Team 2 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Mar 01 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3NOTL Wolves 1Leisureplex (Jaycee)
7729Mar 01 20207:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2Crystal Ridge Arena
Mar 01 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3Pelham Panthers 4Leisureplex (Jaycee)
9526Mar 01 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3NOTL Wolves 1Centennial (NOTL)
9807Mar 01 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3Midget Team 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Mar 01 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 Fort Erie Meteors 3Leisureplex (Jaycee)
9808Mar 01 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Accipiter)
9723Mar 01 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 Fort Erie Meteors 3Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Mar 01 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3Welland Tigers 4Welland (Main)
1157Mar 02 20206:10 PM Novice BBThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
3145Mar 03 20204:00 AM Peewee BBNOTL WolvesMeridian
3139Mar 03 20204:00 AM Peewee BBWest Niagara Flying AcesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4668Mar 03 20201:30 PM Bantam AEGarden City Merritton AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3574Mar 03 20201:50 PM Peewee AEWelland Tigers AEWelland (Main)
2609Mar 03 20204:00 PM Atom AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
2704Mar 03 20207:00 PM Atom AEGarden City Falcons MinorLeisureplex (Jaycee)
2709Mar 03 20207:00 PM Atom AEGarden City Falcons Merritton AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
2706Mar 03 20207:00 PM Atom AEGarden City Falcons Merritton AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
2708Mar 03 20207:00 PM Atom AEPelham Panthers AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
5130Mar 03 20207:30 PM Midget BBNOTL WolvesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1568Mar 07 202010:30 AM Minor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
1159Mar 07 202010:30 AM Novice BBGarden City FalconsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
1171Mar 31 202011:15 AM Novice BBWelland TigersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 10:01 AM