Schedule & Results (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
2568Nov 08 20177:00 PM Atom AENOTL Wolves AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 11 201710:00 AMPNPre-Novice 4 White WhalersPre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
Nov 11 201710:00 AMPNPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Pre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
Nov 18 201710:00 AMPNPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Pre-Novice 4 White WhalersLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
P 6 092Nov 18 201710:00 AMPWPeewee Team 1Peewee Team 3Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Nov 18 201710:00 AMPNPre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsPre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
5046Nov 19 20177:30 PM Midget BBGarden City Falcons ALeisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- A212Nov 25 20179:00 AMATAtom 1 - Flyers (Orange)Atom 2 - Kings (Black)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Nov 25 201710:00 AMPNPre-Novice 4 White WhalersPre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
Nov 25 201710:00 AMPNPre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Leisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
EX- N 111Nov 25 201712:00 PMNOVNovice 3 Dark Green StarsPort Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
M-8 130Nov 26 20175:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 WhiteWelland Tigers 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
B 7 116Nov 26 20177:00 PMBTBantam Team 2 - BlueGrimsby Kings 4Crystal Ridge Arena
1092Dec 08 20175:55 PM Novice BBGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Dec 09 201710:00 AMPNPre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Leisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
Dec 09 201710:00 AMPNPre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersPre-Novice 4 White WhalersLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
EX- A216Dec 09 201711:30 AMATAtom 1 - Flyers (Orange)Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)Vale (1)
2100Dec 10 20171:10 PM Atom BBPort Colborne SailorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
M-8 175Dec 11 20178:50 PMMIDMidget Team 2 RedPort Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
P 6 187Dec 13 20177:00 PMPWPeewee Team 2Wainfleet Wild # 2Wainfleet
4107Dec 15 20178:15 PM Bantam BBGrimsby KingsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- A217Dec 16 20179:00 AMATAtom 2 - Kings (Black)Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 16 201710:00 AMPNPre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersPre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
P 6 158Dec 16 201710:00 AMPWPeewee Team 1Pelham Panthers 2Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 16 201710:00 AMPNPre-Novice 4 White WhalersPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Leisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
EX- N 128Dec 16 201711:00 AMNOVNovice 1 Dark Blue JetsNovice 2 Red CanadiensLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 161Dec 16 201711:15 AMPWPeewee Team 2Welland Tigers 2Leisureplex (Jaycee)
EX- A218Dec 16 201711:30 AMATAtom 1 - Flyers (Orange)Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)Vale (1)
EX- N 129Dec 16 201712:00 PMNOVNovice 4 Black BruinsNovice 3 Dark Green StarsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3515Dec 16 20171:15 PM Peewee AELincoln Blades AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2624Dec 16 20171:50 PM Atom AEDunnville MudcatsDunnville
B 7 164Dec 16 20171:55 PMBTBantam Team 2 - BlueWelland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
3098Dec 16 20175:00 PM Peewee BBGlanbrook RangersGlanbrook
M-8 293Dec 16 20175:15 PMMIDMidget Team 1 WhitePelham Panthers 3Crystal Ridge Arena
P 6 164Dec 16 20175:30 PMPWPeewee Team 3Pelham Panthers 3Pelham
5603Dec 16 20176:00 PM Midget AELincoln Blades MinorCrystal Ridge Arena
B 7 169Dec 16 20176:50 PMBTBantam Team 1 - GreenPelham Panthers 2Pelham
4108Dec 16 20177:40 PM Bantam BBGlanbrook RangersGlanbrook
1109Dec 17 201712:00 PM Novice BBDunnville MudcatsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2111Dec 17 20171:10 PM Atom BBPelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3100Dec 17 20172:25 PM Peewee BBPelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4590Dec 17 20173:40 PM Bantam AEPelham Panthers AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 167Dec 17 20174:30 PMPWPeewee Team 3Dunnville Mudcats # 2Crystal Ridge Arena
M-8 188Dec 17 20175:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 WhitePort Colborne Sailors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 240Dec 17 20175:10 PMPWPeewee Team 2NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
B 7 172Dec 17 20175:45 PMBTBantam Team 1 - GreenPelham Panthers 2Crystal Ridge Arena
3624Dec 17 20175:45 PM Peewee AELincoln Blades AEFleming
M-8 189Dec 17 20176:15 PMMIDMidget Team 2 RedWest Lincoln WrathLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
B 7 174Dec 17 20177:00 PMBTBantam Team 2 - BlueGrimsby Kings 1Crystal Ridge Arena
5079Dec 17 20177:30 PM Midget BBNOTL WolvesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4111Dec 18 20178:20 PM Bantam BBThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
M-8 195Dec 18 20179:40 PMMIDMidget Team 2 RedThorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
2631Dec 19 20176:10 PM Atom AEGarden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
2117Dec 20 20176:00 PM Atom BBLincoln BladesFleming
2633Dec 20 20177:00 PM Atom AEGrimsby Kings AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
5903Dec 21 20177:30 PM Midget AEPort Colborne SailorsCrystal Ridge Arena
3147- ODec 22 20176:00 PM Peewee BBPort Colborne SailorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
M-8 001Dec 22 20176:30 PMMIDMidget Team 1 WhitePelham Panthers 1Crystal Ridge Arena
5623Dec 22 20176:30 PM Midget AEPelham Panthers AEPelham
3629Dec 22 20177:15 PM Peewee AEGlanbrook Rangers AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
5086Dec 22 20178:30 PM Midget BBThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
4116Dec 22 20178:30 PM Bantam BBPelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- A219Dec 23 20179:00 AMATAtom 2 - Kings (Black)Atom 1 - Flyers (Orange)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
P 6 174Dec 23 201710:00 AMPWPeewee Team 1Peewee Team 2Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 23 201710:00 AMPNPre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsPre-Novice 4 White WhalersLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
Dec 23 201710:00 AMPNPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Pre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
EX- N 131Dec 23 201710:30 AMNOVNovice 4 Black BruinsPort Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)Vale (1)
EX- N 133Dec 23 201711:00 AMNOVNovice 2 Red CanadiensNovice 3 Dark Green StarsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- N 132Dec 23 201712:00 PMNOVNovice 1 Dark Blue JetsPort Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
3631Dec 23 20171:50 PM Peewee AEDunnville MudcatsDunnville
1118Dec 23 20172:15 PM Novice BBNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
2122Dec 23 20172:30 PM Atom BBGlanbrook RangersGlanbrook
5616Dec 23 20173:10 PM Midget AEWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
4595Dec 23 20173:10 PM Bantam AEDunnville MudcatsDunnville
B 7 284Dec 23 20174:20 PMBTBantam Team 1 - GreenLincoln Blades 2Fleming
5152Dec 23 20174:35 PM Midget BBDunnville MudcatsDunnville
3148Jan 03 20186:30 PM Peewee BBNiagara Falls FlyersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 180Jan 06 201811:00 AMPWPeewee Team 1NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
1124Jan 06 20181:50 PM Novice BBPelham PanthersPelham
B 7 197Jan 06 20188:45 PMBTBantam Team 1 - GreenGrimsby Kings 2Peach King (1 - East)
1028Jan 07 20183:00 PM Novice BBWest Lincoln WrathSmithville
P 6 186Jan 07 20184:30 PMPWPeewee Team 3Pelham Panthers 2Crystal Ridge Arena
2127Jan 07 20184:30 PM Atom BBNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
3114Jan 07 20185:45 PM Peewee BBNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
M-8 212Jan 07 20186:30 PMMIDMidget Team 2 RedNOTL Wolves 1Meridian
4121Jan 07 20187:00 PM Bantam BBNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
5153Jan 07 20187:30 PM Midget BBLincoln BladesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
B 7 201Jan 07 20188:10 PMBTBantam Team 1 - GreenPelham Panthers 3Pelham
M-8 216Jan 07 20189:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 WhitePelham Panthers 3Pelham
1128Jan 08 20186:00 PM Novice BBLincoln BladesFleming
2052Jan 08 20187:00 PM Atom BBGrimsby KingsPeach King (1 - East)
3116Jan 08 20187:10 PM Peewee BBLincoln BladesFleming
M-8 219Jan 08 20189:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 WhiteWelland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
5692Jan 08 20189:00 PM Midget AEGrimsby Kings MinorPeach King (2 - West)
2647Jan 09 20186:00 PM Atom AEGrimsby Kings MinorPeach King (2 - West)
1161Jan 10 20186:15 PM Novice BBThorold BlackhawksLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
M-8 224Jan 10 20187:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 WhiteGrimsby Kings 3Peach King (1 - East)
2651Jan 10 20187:30 PM Atom AEPelham Panthers AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2130Jan 11 20186:30 PM Atom BBPelham PanthersPelham
P 6 192Jan 11 20187:20 PMPWPeewee Team 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
5694Jan 11 20187:30 PM Midget AEWelland Tigers MinorCrystal Ridge Arena
4127Jan 11 20187:40 PM Bantam BBPelham PanthersPelham
M-8 002Jan 12 20186:30 PMMIDMidget Team 2 RedPort Colborne Sailors 1Crystal Ridge Arena
3647Jan 12 20187:00 PM Peewee AEDunnville MudcatsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 193Jan 12 20187:20 PMPWPeewee Team 2Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
4129Jan 12 20188:15 PM Bantam BBPort Colborne SailorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 194Jan 13 201810:00 AMPWPeewee Team 1West Lincoln Wrath 2Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Jan 13 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsPre-Novice 4 White WhalersLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
Jan 13 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Leisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
B 7 207Jan 13 201810:20 AMBTBantam Team 1 - GreenThorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
EX- N 140Jan 13 201811:00 AMNOVNovice 1 Dark Blue JetsNovice 4 Black BruinsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 196Jan 13 201811:15 AMPWPeewee Team 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Leisureplex (Jaycee)
EX- N 141Jan 13 201812:00 PMNOVNovice 2 Red CanadiensNovice 3 Dark Green StarsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3149Jan 13 20183:30 PM Peewee BBWelland TigersLeisureplex (Jaycee)
B 7 289Jan 13 20184:15 PMBTBantam Team 2 - BlueLincoln Blades 1Fleming
2135- OJan 14 20181:10 PM Atom BBNOTL WolvesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3124Jan 14 20182:25 PM Peewee BBNOTL WolvesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 199Jan 14 20183:15 PMPWPeewee Team 1Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
4609Jan 14 20183:40 PM Bantam AEDunnville MudcatsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 202Jan 14 20184:30 PMPWPeewee Team 3Peewee Team 2Crystal Ridge Arena
M-8 230Jan 14 20185:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 WhiteWelland Tigers 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
B 7 214Jan 14 20185:45 PMBTBantam Team 1 - GreenPort Colborne Sailors 1Crystal Ridge Arena
M-8 231Jan 14 20186:15 PMMIDMidget Team 2 RedPelham Panthers 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
5101Jan 14 20187:30 PM Midget BBDunnville MudcatsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 250Jan 15 20186:30 PMPWPeewee Team 3Welland Tigers 3Crystal Ridge Arena
2138Jan 15 20187:10 PM Atom BBThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
B 7 290Jan 15 20187:45 PMBTBantam Team 2 - BluePelham Panthers 3Crystal Ridge Arena
M-8 235Jan 15 20189:40 PMMIDMidget Team 1 WhiteThorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1138Jan 16 20186:00 PM Novice BBNOTL WolvesCentennial
2659Jan 17 20187:00 PM Atom AEGlanbrook Rangers MinorLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
5105Jan 17 20189:00 PM Midget BBGarden City Falcons AGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
P 6 207Jan 18 20187:20 PMPWPeewee Team 3Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
4612Jan 18 20188:00 PM Bantam AEWest Lincoln WrathSmithville
5703Jan 18 20189:00 PM Midget AEPelham Panthers AEPelham
B 7 271Jan 19 20186:30 PMBTBantam Team 1 - GreenLincoln Blades 1Crystal Ridge Arena
3658Jan 19 20187:00 PM Peewee AEGlanbrook Rangers MinorLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4138Jan 19 20188:15 PM Bantam BBNOTL WolvesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
Jan 20 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Pre-Novice 4 White WhalersLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
Jan 20 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersPre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
EX- A225Jan 20 201810:00 AMATAtom 1 - Flyers (Orange)Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 209Jan 20 201810:00 AMPWPeewee Team 1Welland Tigers 3Leisureplex (Jaycee)
EX- N 142Jan 20 201810:30 AMNOVNovice 1 Dark Blue JetsPort Colborne Sailors 2 (black)Vale (1)
EX- N 143Jan 20 201811:00 AMNOVNovice 2 Red CanadiensPort Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 211Jan 20 201811:15 AMPWPeewee Team 2West Lincoln Wrath 1Leisureplex (Jaycee)
EX- A226Jan 20 201811:30 AMATAtom 2 - Kings (Black)Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)Vale (1)
EX- N 144Jan 20 201812:00 PMNOVNovice 3 Dark Green StarsNovice 4 Black BruinsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3659Jan 20 20181:50 PM Peewee AEDunnville MudcatsDunnville
2662Jan 20 20183:00 PM Atom AEPelham Panthers AEPelham
2162Jan 20 20183:30 PM Atom BBNiagara Falls FlyersLeisureplex (Jaycee)
M-8 290Jan 20 20186:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 WhiteWest Lincoln WrathCrystal Ridge Arena
1144Jan 21 201812:00 PM Novice BBPelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2145Jan 21 20181:10 PM Atom BBDunnville MudcatsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4140Jan 21 20182:25 PM Bantam BBGarden City FalconsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4618Jan 21 20183:40 PM Bantam AEPelham Panthers AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 221Jan 21 20184:30 PMPWPeewee Team 3Thorold Blackhawks 2Crystal Ridge Arena
P 6 222Jan 21 20185:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1Wainfleet Wild # 2Wainfleet
M-8 248Jan 21 20185:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 WhiteThorold Blackhawks 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
B 7 232Jan 21 20185:45 PMBTBantam Team 1 - GreenPort Colborne Sailors 2Crystal Ridge Arena
M-8 249Jan 21 20186:15 PMMIDMidget Team 2 RedWelland Tigers 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 223Jan 21 20186:20 PMPWPeewee Team 2Pelham Panthers 3Pelham
B 7 234Jan 21 20187:00 PMBTBantam Team 2 - BlueNOTL Wolves 2Crystal Ridge Arena
5110Jan 21 20187:30 PM Midget BBWelland TigersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 224Jan 22 20186:00 PMPWPeewee Team 3West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
1145Jan 22 20186:10 PM Novice BBPort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
5111Jan 22 20187:45 PM Midget BBPelham PanthersPelham
2150Jan 23 20187:10 PM Atom BBNOTL WolvesCentennial
5710Jan 23 20188:10 PM Midget AEDunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
4619Jan 23 20188:40 PM Bantam AEGarden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
4145Jan 24 20186:45 PM Bantam BBNOTL WolvesMeridian
B 7 291Jan 24 20187:00 PMBTBantam Team 2 - BlueWest Lincoln WrathLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3136Jan 24 20187:15 PM Peewee BBThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
B 7 272Jan 24 20187:45 PMBTBantam Team 1 - GreenWelland Tigers 3Crystal Ridge Arena
5022Jan 24 20188:15 PM Midget BBPelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
M-8 267Jan 24 20189:10 PMMIDMidget Team 2 RedPelham Panthers 2Pelham
5904Jan 25 20187:00 PM Midget AEPort Colborne SailorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
1160Jan 26 20186:00 PM Novice BBGrimsby KingsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 076Jan 26 20186:30 PMPWPeewee Team 2Wainfleet Wild # 2Leisureplex (Jaycee)
B 7 010Jan 26 20186:30 PMBTBantam Team 2 - BlueLincoln Blades 2Crystal Ridge Arena
3668Jan 26 20187:15 PM Peewee AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4148Jan 26 20188:30 PM Bantam BBLincoln BladesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- A227Jan 27 20189:00 AMATAtom 2 - Kings (Black)Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Jan 27 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 4 White WhalersPre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
Jan 27 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Leisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
EX- N 146Jan 27 201811:00 AMNOVNovice 4 Black BruinsNovice 3 Dark Green StarsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 231Jan 27 201811:15 AMPWPeewee Team 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Leisureplex (Jaycee)
P 6 232Jan 27 201811:30 AMPWPeewee Team 3Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
EX- N 147Jan 27 201812:00 PMNOVNovice 2 Red CanadiensNovice 1 Dark Blue JetsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2675Jan 27 20185:50 PM Atom AENOTL Wolves AECentennial
M-8 269Jan 27 20186:15 PMMIDMidget Team 2 RedThorold Blackhawks 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
P 6 239Jan 28 201811:00 AMPWPeewee Team 1Port Colborne Sailors 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
1154Jan 28 201812:00 PM Novice BBGarden City FalconsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2156Jan 28 20181:10 PM Atom BBNOTL WolvesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3139Jan 28 20182:25 PM Peewee BBLincoln BladesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- A228Jan 28 20183:30 PMATAtom 1 - Flyers (Orange)Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)Vale (1)
4626Jan 28 20183:40 PM Bantam AEGarden City Merritton AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
M-8 273Jan 28 20185:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 WhiteDunnville MudcatsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
B 7 251Jan 28 20185:45 PMBTBantam Team 1 - GreenGrimsby Kings 2Crystal Ridge Arena
M-8 024Jan 28 20186:15 PMMIDMidget Team 2 RedPort Colborne Sailors 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
B 7 253Jan 28 20187:00 PMBTBantam Team 2 - BlueThorold Blackhawks 1Crystal Ridge Arena
5116Jan 28 20187:30 PM Midget BBGlanbrook RangersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3144Jan 29 20187:20 PM Peewee BBPort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
P 6 243Jan 31 20187:30 PMPWPeewee Team 2Lincoln Blades 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
3677Feb 02 20187:00 PM Peewee AEWest Lincoln WrathLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- A229Feb 03 20189:00 AMATAtom 2 - Kings (Black)Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
EX- N 148Feb 03 20189:00 AMNOVNovice 3 Dark Green StarsPort Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)Vale (1)
Feb 03 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 4 White WhalersPre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
EX- A230Feb 03 201810:00 AMATAtom 1 - Flyers (Orange)Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)Vale (2)
Feb 03 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Pre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
EX- N 149Feb 03 201811:00 AMNOVNovice 4 Black BruinsPort Colborne Sailors 2 (black)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- N 150Feb 03 201812:00 PMNOVNovice 2 Red CanadiensNovice 1 Dark Blue JetsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1162Feb 07 201812:00 PM Novice BBWelland TigersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
5126Feb 07 20187:00 PM Midget BBGrimsby KingsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1058Feb 07 20187:00 PM Novice BBWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
4632Feb 09 20183:35 PM Bantam AEWelland Tigers MinorLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4630Feb 09 20183:35 PM Bantam AEGarden City Falcons MinorLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4631Feb 09 20183:35 PM Bantam AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
5669Feb 09 20187:30 PM Midget AEPelham Panthers AECrystal Ridge Arena
Feb 10 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 4 White WhalersPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Leisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
Feb 10 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsPre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
EX- N 152Feb 10 201811:00 AMNOVNovice 1 Dark Blue JetsNovice 3 Dark Green StarsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- N 153Feb 10 201812:00 PMNOVNovice 4 Black BruinsNovice 2 Red CanadiensLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
M-8 291Feb 10 20185:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 WhiteMidget Team 2 RedLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
M-8 294Feb 10 20186:15 PMMIDMidget Team 2 RedMidget Team 1 WhiteLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
M-8 296Feb 10 20186:15 PMMIDMidget Team 2 RedNOTL Wolves 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- A231Feb 11 20189:00 AMATAtom 1 - Flyers (Orange)Atom 2 - Kings (Black)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
EX- A233Feb 17 20189:00 AMATAtom 2 - Kings (Black)Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Feb 17 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersPre-Novice 4 White WhalersLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
Feb 17 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Pre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
EX- N 156Feb 17 201811:00 AMNOVNovice 1 Dark Blue JetsPort Colborne Sailors 3 (orange)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- A234Feb 17 201811:30 AMATAtom 1 - Flyers (Orange)Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (teal)Vale (1)
EX- N 157Feb 17 201812:00 PMNOVNovice 3 Dark Green StarsPort Colborne Sailors 2 (black)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Feb 24 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Pre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
Feb 24 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 4 White WhalersPre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
EX- N 159Feb 24 201811:00 AMNOVNovice 2 Red CanadiensNovice 4 Black BruinsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- N 160Feb 24 201812:00 PMNOVNovice 3 Dark Green StarsNovice 1 Dark Blue JetsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
Mar 03 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 4 White WhalersPre-Novice 1 Kings (Purple)Leisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
Mar 03 201810:00 AMPNPre-Novice 3 Orange/Blue IslandersPre-Novice 2 Blue LeafsLeisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 2
EX- A235Mar 03 201810:00 AMATAtom 1 - Flyers (Orange)Atom 2 - Kings (Black)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- N 161Mar 03 201811:00 AMNOVNovice 1 Dark Blue JetsNovice 4 Black BruinsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- N 162Mar 03 201812:00 PMNOVNovice 3 Dark Green StarsPort Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
EX- N 163Mar 04 20182:00 PMNOVNovice 2 Red CanadiensPort Colborne Sailors 1 (blue)Vale (1)
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Saturday, December 16, 2017 at 9:54 AM