Schedule & Results (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
1Nov 04 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 (Orange)Midget Team 2 (Grey)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
2Nov 04 20208:30 PMMIDMidget Team 3 (Blue)Midget Team 4 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
2Nov 06 20206:30 PMPWPeewee 3 (Green)Peewee 4 (Navy)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
1Nov 06 20207:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 (Orange)Peewee 2 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
1Nov 06 20208:30 PMBTBantam Team 3 (Navy)Bantam Team 4 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 07 202010:00 AMMNOVTeam 1 (Blue)Team 2 (Black)Leisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
Nov 07 202010:30 AMMNOVTeam 2 (Black)Team 3 (Grey)Leisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
Nov 07 202011:00 AMMNOVTeam 3 (Grey)Team 1 (Blue)Leisureplex Kinsmen Half Ice 1
1Nov 07 202012:30 PMATAtom 1 (Orange)Atom 2 (Navy)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
1Nov 07 202012:30 PMNOVNovice 1 (Navy Blue)Novice 2 (Red)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
2Nov 07 20202:00 PMATAtom 3 (Red)Atom 4 (Green)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
2Nov 07 20202:00 PMNOVNovice 3 (White)Novice 4 (Green)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
3Nov 07 20203:30 PMPWPeewee 5 (Yellow)Peewee Team 1 (Orange)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
2Nov 08 20202:30 PMBTBantam Team 1 (Orange)Bantam Team 2 (Grey)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 09 20208:00 PMMIDMidget Team 5 (Green)Midget Team 1 (Orange)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Nov 10 20207:00 PMPWPeewee 2 (Red)Peewee 4 (Navy)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 10 20208:30 PMPWPeewee Team 1 (Orange)Peewee 3 (Green)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 11 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 2 (Grey)Midget Team 4 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 11 20208:30 PMMIDMidget Team 1 (Orange)Midget Team 3 (Blue)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 13 20208:30 PMBTBantam Team 2 (Grey)Bantam Team 3 (Navy)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 14 202012:30 PMNOVNovice 2 (Red)Novice 3 (White)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Nov 14 202012:30 PMATAtom 2 (Navy)Atom 3 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 14 20202:00 PMATAtom 4 (Green)Atom 1 (Orange)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 14 20202:00 PMNOVNovice 4 (Green)Novice 1 (Navy Blue)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Nov 14 20203:30 PMPWPeewee 2 (Red)Peewee 5 (Yellow)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 15 20202:30 PMBTBantam Team 4 (Red)Bantam Team 1 (Orange)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 16 20208:00 PMMIDMidget Team 5 (Green)Midget Team 2 (Grey)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Nov 18 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3 (Blue)Midget Team 2 (Grey)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 18 20208:30 PMMIDMidget Team 4 (Red)Midget Team 1 (Orange)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 20 20206:30 PMPWPeewee 3 (Green)Peewee 2 (Red)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Nov 20 20207:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 (Orange)Peewee 4 (Navy)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 20 20208:30 PMBTBantam Team 3 (Navy)Bantam Team 1 (Orange)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 21 202012:30 PMATAtom 3 (Red)Atom 1 (Orange)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 21 202012:30 PMNOVNovice 3 (White)Novice 1 (Navy Blue)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Nov 21 20202:00 PMATAtom 2 (Navy)Atom 4 (Green)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 21 20202:00 PMNOVNovice 2 (Red)Novice 4 (Green)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Nov 21 20203:30 PMPWPeewee 3 (Green)Peewee 5 (Yellow)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 22 20202:30 PMBTBantam Team 2 (Grey)Bantam Team 4 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 23 20208:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3 (Blue)Midget Team 5 (Green)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Nov 24 20207:00 PMPWPeewee 4 (Navy)Peewee 5 (Yellow)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 24 20208:30 PMPWPeewee Team 1 (Orange)Peewee 2 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 25 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 4 (Red)Midget Team 5 (Green)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 25 20208:30 PMMIDMidget Team 1 (Orange)Midget Team 2 (Grey)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 27 20207:00 PMBTBantam Team 4 (Red)Bantam Team 3 (Navy)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 27 20208:30 PMBTBantam Team 2 (Grey)Bantam Team 1 (Orange)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 28 202012:30 PMNOVNovice 2 (Red)Novice 1 (Navy Blue)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Nov 28 202012:30 PMATAtom 2 (Navy)Atom 1 (Orange)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 28 20202:00 PMNOVNovice 4 (Green)Novice 3 (White)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Nov 28 20202:00 PMATAtom 4 (Green)Atom 3 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 28 20203:30 PMPWPeewee 3 (Green)Peewee 4 (Navy)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Nov 30 20208:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3 (Blue)Midget Team 4 (Red)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 02 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 (Orange)Midget Team 5 (Green)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 02 20208:30 PMMIDMidget Team 2 (Grey)Midget Team 4 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 04 20206:30 PMPWPeewee Team 1 (Orange)Peewee 5 (Yellow)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 04 20207:00 PMBTBantam Team 1 (Orange)Bantam Team 4 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 04 20208:00 PMPWPeewee 2 (Red)Peewee 4 (Navy)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 04 20208:30 PMBTBantam Team 2 (Grey)Bantam Team 3 (Navy)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 05 20209:30 AMPNPN Team 3 YellowPN Team 4 BlueLeisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 05 202011:00 AMPNPN Team 1 BlackPN Team 2 GreenLeisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 05 202012:30 PMNOVNovice 3 (White)Novice 2 (Red)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 05 202012:30 PMATAtom 3 (Red)Atom 2 (Navy)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 05 20202:00 PMATAtom 1 (Orange)Atom 4 (Green)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 05 20202:00 PMNOVNovice 1 (Navy Blue)Novice 4 (Green)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 05 20203:30 PMPWPeewee 3 (Green)Peewee 5 (Yellow)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 07 20208:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3 (Blue)Midget Team 5 (Green)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 08 20207:00 PMPWPeewee Team 1 (Orange)Peewee 4 (Navy)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 08 20208:30 PMPWPeewee 2 (Red)Peewee 5 (Yellow)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 09 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 (Orange)Midget Team 4 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 09 20208:30 PMMIDMidget Team 2 (Grey)Midget Team 5 (Green)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 11 20207:00 PMBTBantam Team 4 (Red)Bantam Team 2 (Grey)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 11 20208:30 PMBTBantam Team 1 (Orange)Bantam Team 3 (Navy)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 12 20209:30 AMPNPN Team 1 BlackPN Team 3 YellowLeisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 12 202011:00 AMPNPN Team 2 GreenPN Team 4 BlueLeisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 12 202012:30 PMNOVNovice 1 (Navy Blue)Novice 3 (White)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 12 202012:30 PMATAtom 4 (Green)Atom 2 (Navy)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 12 20202:00 PMATAtom 1 (Orange)Atom 3 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 12 20202:00 PMNOVNovice 4 (Green)Novice 2 (Red)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 12 20203:30 PMPWPeewee Team 1 (Orange)Peewee 3 (Green)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 14 20208:00 PMMIDMidget Team 1 (Orange)Midget Team 3 (Blue)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 16 20207:00 PMMIDMidget Team 3 (Blue)Midget Team 2 (Grey)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 16 20208:30 PMMIDMidget Team 4 (Red)Midget Team 5 (Green)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 18 20206:30 PMPWPeewee 3 (Green)Peewee 2 (Red)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 18 20207:00 PMBTBantam Team 1 (Orange)Bantam Team 2 (Grey)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 18 20208:00 PMPWPeewee 4 (Navy)Peewee 5 (Yellow)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 18 20208:30 PMBTBantam Team 3 (Navy)Bantam Team 4 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 19 20209:30 AMPNPN Team 1 BlackPN Team 4 BlueLeisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 19 202011:00 AMPNPN Team 2 GreenPN Team 3 YellowLeisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 19 202012:30 PMNOVNovice 4 (Green)Novice 3 (White)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 19 202012:30 PMATAtom 1 (Orange)Atom 2 (Navy)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 19 20202:00 PMATAtom 3 (Red)Atom 4 (Green)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Dec 19 20202:00 PMNOVNovice 1 (Navy Blue)Novice 2 (Red)Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Dec 19 20203:30 PMPWPeewee Team 1 (Orange)Peewee 2 (Red)Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 4:40 PM