Record Details (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season461419139817561173311145265107315224243440
Overall461419139817561173311145265107315224243440
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 (Atom) AE40405408080127812012017118
U11 (Atom) BB401313195221161492342933
U13 (Peewee) AE6150634808010551411301689
U13 (Peewee) BB7601297961243201612137227
U15 (Bantam) AE716084751407331221001580
U15 (Bantam) BB4211141062311211104422621
U18 (Midget) AE5212141381612042133733455
U18 (Midget) BB32109585122512117223417
U9 (Novice) BB60060040040010001000
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats202011430300255050139
Garden City Falcons Minor3021720302142060421140
Glancaster Bombers220083412181063211613
Glancaster Bombers Minor202001520204164040431
Niagara Falls Flyers2002221100833102105
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor202021320201164040329
Norfolk Knights Minor202012010100173030137
NOTL Wolves3201834112367313119
Pelham Panthers61231410421196103342316
Port Colborne Sailors20024453022007304244
Stoney Creek Warriors210182320117853022510
Stoney Creek Warriors AE1100522110101532101517
Thorold Blackhawks21013032101055311135
Welland Tigers1100642110553210119
Welland Tigers Minor202001630306265050642
West Niagara Flying Aces201161231118751221419
West Niagara Flying Aces AE21103720202134130520
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor3021418303061960511037
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE1100632110663210129
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial (NOTL)000000201136201136
Dunnville00000030300253030025
Fleming00000040406204040620
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000020201162020116
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)000000200266200266
Glanbrook00000030304163030416
Leisureplex (Jaycee)16110524930000001611052493
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)30139874820000003013987482
Meridian00000041213104121310
Meridian CC (Accipiter)0000005221121252211212
Morgan (A)00000041219164121916
Peach King (2 - West)0000004211141842111418
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000021102102110210
Smithville000000202027202027
Talbot00000020113202011320
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000032101053210105
Vale (1)00000031021103102110
Vale (2)000000220090220090
Valley Park0000006321302763213027
Welland (Main)00000041308244130824
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 7:41 PM