Record Details (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1549238611254339342791357795
Overall1549238611254339342791357795
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE21101171100523210169
Atom BB2200841100523300136
Bantam AE303021420203125050526
Bantam BB20202114112121361321424
Midget BB10013311001022101135
Peewee AE20204152011124031517
Peewee BB3111871100314211118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats AE101045101001202046
Dunnville Mudcats CC101005000000101005
Garden City Falcons100122000000100122
Garden City Falcons Minor101015000000101015
Glancaster Bombers101006000000101006
Niagara Falls Flyers110052000000110052
NOTL Wolves21106611001023210168
NOTL Wolves AE000000110052110052
Pelham Panthers AE11001160000001100116
Port Colborne Sailors1100312200843300115
Stoney Creek Warriors000000101003101003
Stoney Creek Warriors AE101001000000101001
Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1101014000000101014
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor10100100000001010010
Thorold Blackhawks100133100144200277
Welland Tigers101025000000101025
Welland Tigers Minor000000101004101004
West Niagara Flying Aces000000210185210185
West Niagara Flying Aces AE000000101038101038
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE000000100111100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial (NOTL)000000110052110052
Dunnville000000101001101001
Fleming000000110052110052
Leisureplex (Jaycee)4130152200000041301522
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)113622339000000113622339
Meridian00000011001021100102
Peach King (2 - West)000000101038101038
Smithville000000200244200244
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000100144100144
Vale (1)000000220084220084
Valley Park000000101003101003
Welland (Main)000000101004101004
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 10:02 AM