Record Details (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4130814211071062401524
Regular Season19512231841821513411137727365195
Overall23615239982031614112143931380219
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE404032840402298080557
Atom BB210132110050320182
Bantam AE202011330301235050236
Bantam BB3111591010044121513
BT - Bantam Team 2 - Blue00000020206212020621
Midget AE110032100133210165
Midget BB1010241010172020311
Novice BB2020111211010941301120
Peewee AE11002020203143120514
Peewee BB523013193120101183502330
PW - Peewee Team 1101045000000101045
PW - Peewee Team 2101025000000101025
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats0000003120101331201013
Garden City Falcons Minor1010171010062020113
NOTL Wolves2110451100633210108
NOTL Wolves AE211033000000211033
Pelham Panthers31115100000003111510
Pelham Panthers AE00000020200132020013
Thorold Blackhawks41218140000004121814
Welland Tigers00000020203102020310
Welland Tigers Minor10100161010192020125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000101006101006
Caledonia Almas Center101024000000101024
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000101017101017
Centennial000000110063110063
Crystal Ridge Arena110032000000110032
Dunnville0000003120101331201013
Fleming00000010101101010110
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101009101009
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)000000101025101025
Glanbrook000000100133100133
Grimsby Peach King Arena West 101012000000101012
Grimsby Peach King West Arena1100531100632200116
Hagersville Arena101005000000101005
Leisureplex (Jaycee)20206100000002020610
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)16410222720000001641022272
Meridian000000101029101029
Merritton Arena000000101025101025
Pelham00000030304253030425
Vale (1)000000101004101004
Welland (Main)00000030304193030419
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Wednesday, October 18, 2017 at 1:21 AM