Record Details, Atom BB, 2017-2018 (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1474339201472544212814688341
Playoff513191453201013104511927
Overall1987448341910455434381811910268
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats110010220060330070
Garden City Falcons110010110021220031
Glanbrook Rangers1010142101873111911
Grimsby Kings100133211035311168
Lincoln Blades2101732011344112107
Niagara Falls Flyers1100801100702200150
NOTL Wolves404051321105761501020
Pelham Panthers210132211011421143
Port Colborne Sailors220013122001224400253
Thorold Blackhawks210143200244410387
Welland Tigers202025100133302158
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial31206933007164201310
Dunnville000000220060220060
Fleming000000201134201134
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110070110070
Glanbrook000000210187210187
Leisureplex (Jaycee)110080000000110080
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)156543425000000156543425
Meridian000000101026101026
Peach King (1 - East)000000110020110020
Peach King (2 - West)000000101015101015
Pelham000000101001101001
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000110021110021
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000200244200244
Vale (1)000000110092110092
Welland (Youth)000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Monday, March 8, 2021 at 8:28 PM