Record Details, Peewee BB, U13 (PeeWee), 2018-2019 (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1429321411439229482851855089
Playoff4211116514061493511720
Overall1841043247194132356237823667109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Garden City Falcons1001442020193021513
Glanbrook Rangers10101320204103030513
Grimsby Kings101013211065312078
Lincoln Blades10101530214124031517
NOTL Wolves20201641307126150818
Pelham Panthers421114911004153111810
Port Colborne Sailors2110452020264130611
Stoney Creek Warriors101004100122201126
Thorold Blackhawks4112551100515212106
Welland Tigers101013101004202017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fleming000000201147201147
Glanbrook00000020204102020410
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)16310325430000001631032543
Meridian000000211056211056
Meridian CC (1)000000110041110041
Peach King (1 - East)000000101035101035
Peach King (2 - West)000000110030110030
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101004101004
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000101015101015
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110051110051
Vale (1)10012250504176051619
Vale (2)110052000000110052
Valley Park000000100122100122
Welland (Main)000000101004101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 1:52 PM