Record Details, Atom AE, 2019-2020 (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season149416625141031703528197213660
Playoff963040311064037271912707758
Overall23157110656241671107624731142213118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats CC000000110010110010
Garden City Falcons Merritton AE321010521104753201412
Garden City Falcons Minor110060000000110060
Glancaster Bombers Minor100122000000100122
Kincardine Kinucks AE2110573120101452301521
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor000000110073110073
NOTL Wolves AE2200145330024655003811
Pelham Panthers AE4400268330012477003812
Port Colborne Sailors AE220013433002635500397
Stoney Creek Warriors AE30307122020145050816
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor000000110093110093
Welland Tigers Minor000000101038101038
West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE202031131117851311019
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor110041000000110041
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE22001611100323300193
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial (NOTL)00000022001742200174
Crystal Ridge Arena6420271000000064202710
Davidson Centre 0000003120101431201014
Dunnville000000110010110010
Fleming000000311178311178
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110073110073
Leisureplex (Jaycee)148515838000000148515838
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000220083220083
Merritton Arena000000211047211047
Peach King (2 - West)000000110032110032
Vale (1)3300218330021366004211
Vale (2)00000022001632200163
Valley Park00000031201073120107
Welland (Youth)000000101038101038
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Saturday, April 10, 2021 at 9:53 PM