Leisureplex (Kinsmen), Venues (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
BT
Bantam Team 2 (Grey)
2:30 PM
vs. BT - Bantam Team 4 (Red)
MID
Midget - Group 3
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
MID
Midget - Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MID
Midget - Group 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee 4 (Navy)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 5 (Yellow)
PW
Peewee Team 1 (Orange)
8:30 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 2 (Red)
AT
Atom - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MID
Midget Team 4 (Red)
7:00 PM
vs. MID - Midget Team 5 (Green)
MID
Midget Team 1 (Orange)
8:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget Team 2 (Grey)
MNOV
Minor Novice - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MNOV
Minor Novice - Group 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Development Sessions
Development Skills
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Team 4 (Red)
7:00 PM
vs. BT - Bantam Team 3 (Navy)
BT
Bantam Team 2 (Grey)
8:30 PM
vs. BT - Bantam Team 1 (Orange)
BEG
Meteorites
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Group 2
MNOV
Minor Novice - Group 1 & Minor Novice - Group 2
10:00 AM-11:50 AM
Games will be played
AT
Atom 2 (Navy)
12:30 PM
vs. AT - Atom 1 (Orange)
AT
Atom 4 (Green)
2:00 PM
vs. AT - Atom 3 (Red)
PW
Peewee 3 (Green)
3:30 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 (Navy)
Nov 29Nov 300102030405
MID
Midget - Group 3
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
MID
Midget - Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MID
Midget - Group 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee - Group 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam - Group 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AT
Atom - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MID
Midget Team 1 (Orange)
7:00 PM
vs. MID - Midget Team 5 (Green)
MID
Midget Team 2 (Grey)
8:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget Team 4 (Red)
AT
Atom - Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Development Sessions
Development Skills
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Team 1 (Orange)
7:00 PM
vs. BT - Bantam Team 4 (Red)
BT
Bantam Team 2 (Grey)
8:30 PM
vs. BT - Bantam Team 3 (Navy)
BEG
Meteorites
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Group 2
MNOV
Minor Novice - Group 1 & Minor Novice - Group 2
10:00 AM-11:50 AM
Games will be played
AT
Atom 3 (Red)
12:30 PM
vs. AT - Atom 2 (Navy)
AT
Atom 1 (Orange)
2:00 PM
vs. AT - Atom 4 (Green)
PW
Peewee 3 (Green)
3:30 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 5 (Yellow)
06070809101112
PW
Peewee Team 1 (Orange)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 (Navy)
PW
Peewee 2 (Red)
8:30 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 5 (Yellow)
AT
Atom - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MID
Midget Team 1 (Orange)
7:00 PM
vs. MID - Midget Team 4 (Red)
MID
Midget Team 2 (Grey)
8:30 PM
vs. MID - Midget Team 5 (Green)
MNOV
Minor Novice - Group 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MNOV
Minor Novice - Group 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Team 4 (Red)
7:00 PM
vs. BT - Bantam Team 2 (Grey)
BEG
Meteorites
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Group 2
MNOV
Minor Novice - Group 1 & Minor Novice - Group 2
10:00 AM-11:50 AM
Games will be played
AT
Atom 4 (Green)
12:30 PM
vs. AT - Atom 2 (Navy)
AT
Atom 1 (Orange)
2:00 PM
vs. AT - Atom 3 (Red)
PW
Peewee Team 1 (Orange)
3:30 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 3 (Green)
13141516171819
BEG
Meteorites
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Group 2
20212223242526
2728293031Jan 01Jan 02
Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
3 Municipal Centre Dr , Fort Erie, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    296 - 354 - 102
Printed from forteriehockey.com on Saturday, December 5, 2020 at 1:20 PM