U13 B, U13 (Greater Fort Erie Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
39
38
37
34
24
17
13
10
4
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (9)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 - BB Tier
    7:15PM
    Haldimand River Kings BB
    2-7
    West Niagara Flying Aces BB
    [BB-U13 -29] Lincoln Fleming Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 Tier 1
    7:10PM
    Fort Erie Meteors
    1-3
    Port Colborne Sailors
    [T1-U13-13] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 Tier 1
    6:50PM
    Pelham Panthers
    4-1
    NOTL Wolves
    [T1-U13-05] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 - BB Tier
    4:30PM
    Haldimand River Kings BB
    2-4
    Garden City Falcons BB
    [BB-U13 -28] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 Tier 1
    4:30PM
    Thorold Blackhawks
    1-2
    Pelham Panthers
    [T1-U13-12] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 Tier 1
    10:40AM
    Port Colborne Sailors
    5-0
    NOTL Wolves
    [T1-U13-11] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 Tier 1
    7:45PM
    Pelham Panthers
    3-6
    Fort Erie Meteors
    [T1-U13-10] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 - BB Tier
    6:00PM
    Garden City Falcons BB
    5-3
    Niagara Falls Flyers BB
    [BB-U13 -27] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 Tier 1
    6:10PM
    Port Colborne Sailors
    3-2
    Thorold Blackhawks
    [T1-U13-09] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (8)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 Tier 1
    6:10PM
    Fort Erie Meteors
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks
    [T1-U13-14] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 Tier 1
    7:45PM
    NOTL Wolves
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors
    [T1-U13-15] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 Tier 1
    10:50AM
    Thorold Blackhawks
    @
    NOTL Wolves
    [T1-U13-16] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 - BB Tier
    1:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers BB
    @
    Garden City Falcons BB
    [BB-U13 -30] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 4)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 Tier 1
    5:50PM
    Fort Erie Meteors
    @
    Pelham Panthers
    [T1-U13-17] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 Tier 1
    12:50PM
    NOTL Wolves
    @
    Pelham Panthers
    [T1-U13-20] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 Tier 1
    7:10PM
    Pelham Panthers
    @
    Port Colborne Sailors
    [T1-U13-18] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 BB | Niagara Districts playoffs | round robin U13 - BB Tier
    7:15PM
    Garden City Falcons BB
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces BB
    [BB-U13 -31] Lincoln Fleming Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
28
Wed
U13 B
6:10 PM
@ Thorold BlackhawksT1-U13-14
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Mar
01
Fri
U13 B
7:45 PM
vs NOTL WolvesT1-U13-15
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Mar
02
Sat
U13 B
5:50 PM
@ Pelham PanthersT1-U13-17
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Mar
06
Wed
U13 B
6:30 PM
vs Thorold BlackhawksT1-U13-07
Leisureplex (Jaycee)